CLASSIFICHE

Prima squadra

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Valle Jato Calcio8 22071 31091 5301418
2Panormus C.8 410102 12042 5301018
3Conca D’oro7 30062 03124 331212
4Virtus Athena6 310101 01112 321811
5Animosa Civitas7 13053 12071 250811
6Orsa Calcio6 04033 20082 240610
7Delfini V. Maria7 202611 102410 304-119
8Altofonte6 11032 013410 123-55
9Lampedusa5 10070 01329 11304
10Ture Partanna8 004314 022413 026-202
11Asante Calcio5 01022 00418 014-71
12Ustica3 00214 00102 003-50

Allievi

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Punto Rosa7 30051 310142 6101619
2Pro Calcio Ficarazzi7 21051 310174 5201717
3Conca D’oro Monreale7 202115 20171 4031212
4Audace Club6 20197 20173 402612
5Panormus Calcio6 10168 30197 402012
6Wisser Club7 202157 10248 30449
7Don Carlo Misilmeri7 10359 11154 214-37
8Real Phoenix7 20268 003113 205-146
9Città di Carini7 12176 00316 124-45
10Altofonte Football Club7 003116 004124 007-380

Giovanissimi A

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Conca D’oro Monreale6 300200 300161 6003518
2Atletico Stella D’Oriente6 210202 30094 5102316
3Audace Club6 11154 30071 411713
4F.C. Galilei7 21196 102110 313-610
5Panormus6 11168 12043 231-19
6Pol. CEI A.S.D.C.6 10267 10258 204-46
7Wisser Club6 10237 01259 114-84
8Vis Palermo5 002011 012411 014-181
9Atl. Ezio Roma Isola6 00318 003221 006-260

Giovanissimi B

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1New Team football A.6 310162 10131 4111613
2Don Carlo Misilmeri5 12060 20091 3201411
3Adrasto Mezzojuso6 200103 12145 321611
4Animosa Civitas6 300100 01227 312510
5Pol Belmonte M.5 201102 10194 302139
6Bagheria Città Delleville5 10154 10257 203-16
7Fortitudo Bagheria6 102310 003119 105-253
8Altofonte F.C.4 00103 01249 013-81
9Conca D’oro Monreale sq B6 012313 003011 015-211

Giovanissimi C

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Montepellegrino6 20192 300153 5011915
2Don Orione6 210123 201114 4111613
3Calcio Ciccio Galeoto6 11054 301127 411613
4Tieffe club6 20184 11156 312310
5Atletico Palermo5 201143 00207 20346
6Conca D’oro Monreale sq C6 003217 201116 204-106
7Sport Village Tommaso N.5 00339 11042 113-44
8C.U.S. Palermo6 003215 003220 006-310

Esordienti

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Conca D’oro6 200133 3012516 5011915
2Acc. Pamela Conti5 111128 200132 3111510
3Giants Club5 00000 3112719 311810
4New Team5 102138 200160 302219
5Pro Calcio Ficarazzi4 10060 20187 30179
6Monreale Calcio6 1021117 20157 303-89
7Calcio Ciakulli5 1121519 00113 113-64
8Punto Rosa5 1031120 01033 113-94
9Vis Palermo5 003427 101914 104-283
10Galilei4 00217 002215 004-190