CLASSIFICHE

Prima squadra

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Animosa Civitas15 630185 321145 9512232
2Valle Jato15 520182 422115 9422231
3Panormus C.16 511207 3421615 8531429
4Conca D’oro16 611174 2331310 8441628
5Lampedusa (-1)15 512199 313109 8251126
6Orsa Calcio15 25085 4041714 654623
7Virtus Athena16 432138 15187 583623
8Delfini V. Maria16 4031418 3061025 709-1921
9Asante Calcio16 3321915 206712 538-118
10Altofonte16 23298 036622 268-1512
11Ustica (-1)12 015515 024411 039-173
12Ture Partanna14 016426 0251033 0311-453

Allievi

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Punto Rosa12 600195 420213 10203232
2Pro Calcio Ficarazzi14 520164 4122012 9322030
3Conca D’oro Monreale12 412216 401202 8133325
4Audace Club13 4212711 3121311 7331824
5Panormus Calcio13 3021213 4221918 724023
6Città di Carini12 2221410 12378 345313
7Real Phoenix13 2221012 1241020 346-1213
8Wisser Club13 3041911 105518 409-512
9Don Carlo Misilmeri14 115918 214716 329-1811
10Altofonte Football Club14 016234 007241 0113-711

Giovanissimi A

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Conca D’oro Monreale12 520342 410242 9305430
2Atletico Stella D’Oriente10 320244 410185 7303324
3Panormus11 2211010 321128 542419
4Audace Club11 212146 2221110 434915
5Pol. CEI A.S.D.C.10 212127 212812 424114
6F.C. Galilei11 3121314 113213 425-1214
7Wisser Club12 204720 1141121 318-2310
8Vis Palermo8 102414 014619 116-234
9Atl. Ezio Roma Isola11 015416 005333 0110-421

Giovanissimi B

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1New Team football A.11 410222 321111 7313024
2Don Carlo Misilmeri11 330200 401145 7312924
3Bagheria Città Delleville12 501255 3031312 8042124
4Adrasto Mezzojuso11 312147 221106 5331118
5Animosa Civitas11 3021110 222129 524417
6Pol Belmonte M.11 203105 3121611 5151016
7Altofonte F.C.10 104512 113530 217-327
8Conca D’oro Monreale sq B12 033319 105116 138-316
9Fortitudo Bagheria10 104418 104325 208-366

Giovanissimi C

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Montepellegrino14 511236 502208 10132931
2Calcio Ciccio Galeoto14 511218 4212310 9322630
3Sport Village Tommaso N.14 3131412 5111710 824926
4Tieffe club14 4031212 4121411 815325
5Don Orione14 3222010 4122110 7342124
6Atletico Palermo14 4032111 2051115 608618
7Conca D’oro Monreale sq C14 106726 2051425 3011-309
8C.U.S. Palermo14 007538 007334 0014-640

Esordienti

In casa Fuori casa Totale
PosSquadreP WDLFA WDLFA WDLGDPTS
1Conca D’oro15 7012910 6013519 13023539
2New Team15 4122613 800354 12124437
3Acc. Pamela Conti16 4222312 5213716 9433231
4Pro Calcio Ficarazzi16 5123620 5032620 10152231
5Punto Rosa15 3041523 5302312 834327
6Giants Club17 3142425 4143531 728323
7Monreale Calcio17 1151832 6042225 719-1722
8Calcio Ciakulli15 3152328 114916 429-1214
9Vis Palermo15 006946 2071735 2013-556
10Galilei14 007220 106623 1013-353